Office for Sale Auction in Madhya Pradesh - 140689003

UNION BANK OF INDIA (UBI) has floated a Office for Sale. The project location is Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India. The reference number is UBINBHOJAR1754A and it is closing on 12 May 2026. Suppliers can request Register free of cost to get the complete Auction details and download the document.

Expired Tender

Procurement Summary

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Office for Sale

Deadline: 12 May 2026

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

TOT Ref.No.: 140689003

Document Ref. No.: UBINBHOJAR1754A

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Document Fees: Refer Document

Tender Value: ₹ 25700000.00

EMD: ₹ 2570000.00

Login to see details

Tender Details

Office for Sale
Customer ID: 268011754

Property Type: Commercial

Property Subtype: Office

Account Name: Youth Plenary Development Education Society

Property Address: NEAR MADHAV NAGAR RAILWAY STATION KATNI

Branch: Jabalpur Road Katni

Property Area: 86080

Reserved Price (Rs.): 25700000.00

EMD cost (Rs.): 2570000.00

Auction Start Date: 05/12/2026 12:00 PM Auction Last Date: 05/12/2026 05:00 PM EMD Last Date: 5/12/2026 12:00:00 AM

Documents

 Tender Notice

Request Demo
GiZ Tenders India