Flat for Sale in Kolkata Auction in West Bengal - 140715812

INDIAN BANK has floated a Flat for Sale in Kolkata. The project location is Kolkata, West Bengal, India. The reference number is IDIB7818032966 and it is closing on 15 May 2026. Suppliers can request Register free of cost to get the complete Auction details and download the document.

Expired Tender

Procurement Summary

State: West Bengal

Summary: Flat for Sale in Kolkata

Deadline: 15 May 2026

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

TOT Ref.No.: 140715812

Document Ref. No.: IDIB7818032966

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Document Fees: Refer Document

Tender Value: ₹ 6802000.00

EMD: ₹ 680200.00

Login to see details

Tender Details

Flat for Sale in Kolkata

Auction ID : 293865
Auction ID: 293865
Bank Property ID: IDIB7818032966

Customer ID: 30207909825

Branch: BORAL - 5768

Officer, Designation: NEERAJ KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

Property Type: Residential

Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in Kolkata

Property Address: Flat No. 504, 5th Floor, Block-B Premises No.-237, N.S.C Bose Road P.O- Naktala P.S -Jadavpur (New Netaji Nagar ) Ward No.-100, Borough No.- X Kolkata -700047

Borrower name: DEELIP BURMAN

Registered Address of Borrower: s/oguruprasad burman Basudevpur P.O Khanjanchak P.S - Durgachak Haldia (M) Dist - Purba Medinipur, W.B PIN -721602

Carpet Area (sq feet): 1004.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: NEERAJ KUMAR

Mobile No.: 9476456385

Branch Address: 217, RAKSHIT MORE PO, BORAL MAIN ROAD, BORAL, PS- SONARPUR

Inspection Date & Time From: 06-05-2026 10:00

Inspection Date & Time To: 14-05-2026 16:00

EMD Start date & time: 05-05-2026 16:51

EMD End date & time: 15-05-2026 12:00

Documents

 Tender Notice

Request Demo
GiZ Tenders India