Flat for Sale in Ahmedabad Auction in Gujarat - 140787403

INDIAN BANK has floated a Flat for Sale in Ahmedabad. The project location is Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India. The reference number is - and it is closing on 05 Jun 2026. Suppliers can request Register free of cost to get the complete Auction details and download the document.

Procurement Summary

State: Gujarat

Summary: Flat for Sale in Ahmedabad

Deadline: 05 Jun 2026

Posting Date: 06 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

TOT Ref.No.: 140787403

Document Ref. No.: Login to see detail

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Document Fees: Refer Document

Tender Value: ₹ 1701000.00

EMD: ₹ 170100.00