2 Bhk Flat for Sale in Hyderabad Auction in Telangana - 140980732

UNION BANK OF INDIA has floated a 2 Bhk Flat for Sale in Hyderabad. The project location is Ranga Reddy, Telangana, India. The reference number is UBINHYDSAF1023 and it is closing on 12 May 2026. Suppliers can request Register free of cost to get the complete Auction details and download the document.

Expired Tender

Procurement Summary

State: Telangana

Summary: 2 Bhk Flat for Sale in Hyderabad

Deadline: 12 May 2026

Posting Date: 09 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

TOT Ref.No.: 140980732

Document Ref. No.: UBINHYDSAF1023

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Document Fees: Refer Document

Tender Value: ₹ 6060000.00

EMD: ₹ 606000.00

Login to see details

Tender Details

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hyderabad

Auction ID : 296821
Auction ID: 296821
Bank Property ID: UBINHYDSAF1023

Customer ID: 42321023

Branch: MANIKONDA-815675

Officer, Designation: AKUTHOTA ARAVINDA VASU-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

Property Type: Residential

Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hyderabad

Property Address: FLAT NO G-2, (PTIN NO 1262101592), GROUND FLOOR, GANESH NIVAS, SHAPUR NAGAR, QUTH ULLAPUR MANDAL, MEDCHAL-MALKAJGIRI DISTRICT, HYDERABAD 500055.

Borrower name: BANGARU RAVI KUMAR

Registered Address of Borrower: FLAT NO B5, HNO.32-143/2 GROUND FLOOR, SRI DURGA NILAYAM HYDERABAD 500055

Carpet Area (sq feet): 972.00

Built Up Area (sq feet): 1296.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: ARAVINDA VASU AKUTHOTA CHEIF MANAGER MANIKONDA BRANCH

Mobile No.: 9032692650

Branch Address: HNO.2-55/1MANIKONDAMANIKONDA-POPincode 500089

Inspection Date & Time From: -

Inspection Date & Time To: -

EMD Start date & time: 08-05-2026 18:44

EMD End date & time: 12-05-2026 17:00

Documents

 Tender Notice

Request Demo
GiZ Tenders India